Partido Liberal Democrata

Fundadores

SÃO PAULO
INSCRIÇÃO NOME
01-001 ALVARO SÓLON COELHO
01 – 002 CARLOS MARTINS
01 – 003 MARCELO RIBEIRO MORETTA
01 – 004 ANTONIO CARLOS MOREIRA
01 – 005 AGNALDO MARCON
01 – 006 JAIR EURICO PEREIRA
01 – 007 ALBA MARA BASETTO DE FREITAS
01 – 008 LUIS FELIPE GEORGES
01 – 009  MARIA HELENA GALDINO LEITE
01 – 010  EVALDO MARTINS LEITE
 01 – 011  WALTER ZEFERINO DIAS
 01 – 012 JOAQUIM MARIA DA COSTA LEITÃO
01 – 013 RONALDO ALBACETE GUIRÃO
 01 – 014 MARCOS AP. DE OLIVEIRA PAULO
 01 – 015  JOÃO DEMETRIO GIANOTTI
 01 – 016  ANTONIO CARLOS BONFIM
 01 – 017 CARLOS EDGAR FUMO
 01 – 018 ANA AURÉLIA GUIRÃO MENDES
01 – 019 BRUNO MENDES
 01 – 020 MARIA CONCEIÇÃO OLIVEIRA
 01 – 021  MURILO CAMARGO MARTINS
01 – 022 DÉCIO YOKOYAMA DE OLIVEIRA
01 – 023 JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA DUARTE
 01 – 024 CARLOS JOSÉ FEITAL
 01 – 025  CARLOS JOSÉ DA SILVA
01 – 026 MANOEL CARLOS DE PAULA
 01 – 027 ROBERTO FERREIRA JÚNIOR
01 – 028 ANDRÉ LUIS FERREIRA BARBOSA
 01 – 029 ELAINE CRISTINA DE LIMA GEORGES
01 – 030 ELIANA MARIA MARQUES
01 – 031 SANDRA REGINA ECHEVERRIA
 01 – 032 CELSO LIMA JÚNIOR

 

CEARÁ
 INSCRIÇÃO  NOME
 07 – 060  GERALDO FRANCISCO ALVES
07 – 061 LUIS CARLOS OLIVEIRA
 07 – 062 FRANCISCA ROSÂNGELA DE LIMA SARAIVA
 07 – 063  MARIA LUCINETE SAMPAIO ALVES
 07 – 064 RAIMUNDO FRANCISCO ALVES
07 – 065 MARCELO WOHLSEIN COELHO
 07 – 066  CRISTIANE FERREIRA GOMES COELHO
 07 – 067  HELÊNIO COELHO FERREIRA GOMES

 

PERNAMBUCO
INSCRIÇÃO NOME
08 – 068 JUNIO MATOS VIEIRA BARROS

 

GOIÁS
INSCRIÇÃO NOME
 10 – 069 ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA BERNARDI
10 – 070  PEDRO ALVARO BERNARDI
 10 – 071  NELSI GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
10 – 072 RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA
 10 – 073 JOSÉ ROBERTO MAPELLI
 10 – 074 FRANCIEL ALADINO SALGADO
 10 – 075 TALMEIDES JOSÉ SOARES DE ANDRADE
 10 – 076 GILBERTO RODRIGUES GOMES
 10 – 077 VALDEMI VIEIRA MACHADO
 10 – 078  TARLEY PEREIRA VAZ
 10 – 079 RONALDO CESAR RODRIGUES
 10 – 080 JEFFERSON RAMOS RODRIGUES
 10 – 081 CELIO DONIZETE DE SOUZA
 10 – 082 ALVARO NEVES DOMINGOS
10 – 083  LUIZ PAULINO PEREIRA
 10 – 084 EDILSON ALMEIDA BAPTISTA
 10 – 085 ISAAC CARLOS PEREIRA
 10 – 086  MADGE LIMA LEITE
 10 – 087  JIM CLARK DA SILVA
 10 – 088 SEBASTIÃO CARNEIRO DA SILVA
10 – 089  IRIS MARQUES ASSUNÇÃO
 10 – 090 PAULO JOÃO BAPTISTA
 10 – 091 NELSON FERREIRA
 10 – 092  DANIEL RODRIGUES DE DEUS
 10 – 093  MAURÍCIO WAGNER FANI
10 – 094 JOSÉ ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS

 

MATO GROSSO
INSCRIÇÃO NOME
18 – 095 WILMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA
18 – 096 MANOEL RODRIGUES BAPTISTA
18 – 097 ANTONIO BARBOSA NETO
18 – 098 ALFREDO PEREIRA LEAL
18 – 099 ALBERTO ANTONIO SEQUEIRA
18 – 100 GABRIELA FERNANDES FERRÃO
18 – 101 JOSIAS DE MORAES PRETO
18 – 102 WALDECY FRANCISCO SILVA

 

MATO GROSSO DO SUL
INSCRIÇÃO NOME
19 – 103 NOELY GONÇALVES VIEIRA
19 – 104 SILVÂNIA MARIA INOCÊNCIO
19 – 105 SILVIA SOUZA ESCOBAR RIBEIRO
19 – 106 EDSON KASSAR
19 – 107 ANA LUIZA LAZARRINI LEMOS
19 – 108 EURÊNIO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR
19 – 109 MARCO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA
19 – 110 WALMIR DA ROSA PEIXOTO
19 – 111 ONELLY FERRAZ PEIXOTO
19 – 112 ENEIDA VERRI BUCCO

 

DISTRITO FEDERAL
 INSCRIÇÃO NOME
 20 – 113  MILITÃO DA SILVA BASTOS JÚNIOR
 20 – 114  SANDRA DE SANTES BASTOS
20 – 115  CINTIA DE SANTES BASTOS
20 – 116 ANAEL LEMOS GONÇALVES
 20 – 117 WILTON DE SOUZA MENDES
 20 – 118  LUIS FERNANDO TERRA TALLARICO
 20 – 119 JOSÉ RIBEIRO
20 – 120  ANNA CRISTINA PIRES DE MELLO
20 – 121  CORINA SILVIA OLIVEIRA
 20 – 122  DAYSE CANDIA
 20 – 123  JEFFERSON HENRY FERNANDES
 20 – 124  ARMINDA BASTOS DANIEL
20 – 125  LUIZ LÚCIO DANIEL
 20 – 126 MIGUEL DESTRETTI

 

RORAIMA
INSCRIÇÃO NOME
26 – 127 ISMAEL RUBIN DE TOLEDO
26 – 128 ESMERALDO SANCHES TOLEDO
26 – 129 BRUNA MAGALHAES
26 – 130 KÁTIA EMILLY DE SOUZA

 

MINAS GERAIS
 INSCRIÇÃO  NOME
 02 – 033  SYLVIO DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR
 02 – 034 EDISON DA SILVA
 02 – 035  ADILZIANA DE FÁTIMA T. DA SILVA
02 – 036  SUELI ALVES COSME
02 – 037 FRANCISCO PINHEIRO DANTAS
02 – 038  MARIO LÚCIO DE ALMEIDA CARNEIRO
 02 – 039  FLAVIANE APARECIDA DE A. CARNEIRO
 02 – 040  WÂNIA FLAVIANE AP. DE A. CARNEIRO
 02 – 041 LUIZ AUGUSTO CRUZ PAGANELLI
02 – 042  MARIA DE FÁTIMA LAGE VIEIRA
 02 – 043  SALUSTIANO TEIXEIRA
02 – 044 MARCO AURÉLIO NICOLATO PEIXOTO
 02 – 045 ADRIANO CLIMÉRIO SYDNEI

 

RIO DE JANEIRO
03 – 046 NELIO BADAUY WEISS
03 – 047 ORLANDO SOARES DA COSTA
03 – 048 AUGUSTINHO KOSCHDOSKI
03 – 049 GERSON GOMES DE SANTANA
03 – 050 MARIO AMAZONAS GUIMARÃES
03 – 051 JÚLIO CÉSAR MARTINS VENAS
03 – 052 VÂNIA DOLORES ESTEVAM DE OLIVEIRA
03 – 053 SYLVIO FERREIRA FERNANDES
03 – 054 GILBERTO ARIDIO DA SILVA
03 – 055 ACHILES MARTINS PINTO
03 – 056 CLAUDIA REGINA LOPES DE ANDRADE
03 – 057 WILSON JORGE NUNES
03 – 058 ANTONIO ARAÚJO ESTEVEZ
03 – 059 REYNALDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA